Personal tools

Personal tools

Library Trustees Directory

Name Title Phone
Shauna Anthony Vice President 388-4821
Bruce Gauley President 388-5558
Marilyn Gibbons Trustee 515-291-8820
Bob Harestad Trustee 388-4703
Tempest Kuykendall Rural rep 388-4616
Cheryl Larson Secretary 388-4496
Joy Thye Trustee 388-4715